I.trieda dorast 2017/2018

Tabuľka I.tr. DORAST U19 ObFZ HE
1 OFK Spartak Brekov 24 19 2 3 110:43 59 23
2 TJ Družstevník Oľka 24 16 5 3 92:15 53 17
3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 24 16 2 6 94:44 50 14
4 TJ Jasenov B 24 13 2 9 64:53 41 5
5 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 24 13 1 10 90:49 40 4
6 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 24 11 2 11 66:72 35 -1
7 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 24 10 3 11 60:62 33 -3
8 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 24 8 5 11 52:70 29 -7
9 TJ Tvarona Ulič 24 9 1 14 47:66 28 -8
10 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 24 8 3 13 45:62 27 -9
11 TJ Družstevník Papín 24 7 3 14 43:78 24 -12
12 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 24 7 1 16 39:114 22 -14
13 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 24 4 0 20 31:105 12 -24
14 OŠK Udavské(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

 

I.trieda dorast 2017/2018

# Dátum Domáci Hostia Výsl. Góly
1 19.8.2017 hralo sa v Jasenove Belá n/C Jasenov B 3:6 Pavlisko 2, Čochráč
2 26.8.2017 Stakčín Belá n/C 2:4 Pavlisko 2, Čochráč, Suško
3 29.8.2017 hralo sa v Hažíne Belá n/C Hažín n/C 1:2 Gnip
4 2.9.2017 Belá n/C Kamenica n/C 4:0 Suško 2, Pavlisko, Ondik
5 9.9.2017 Dlhé n/C Belá n/C 1:6 Pavlisko 5, Gnip K.
6 23.5.2018 Belá n/C Udavské    Udavské odstúpilo zo súťaže
7 3.10.2017 Ptičie Belá n/C 2:7 Pavlisko 3, Čochráč 2, Burik, Kapuscinský
8 30.9.2017 Belá n/C Radvaň n/L 3:1 Pavisko 2, Kapuscinský
9 7.10.2017 Pakostov Belá n/C 1:3 Lojan, Ondik, Gnip K.
10 14.10.2017 Belá n/C Oľka 3:2 Pavlisko 2, Hrabčák
11 21.10.2017 Ulič Belá n/C 1:2 Ondik 2
12 17.3.2018 Belá n/C Koch/Brekov  2:3  Hašuľ 2
13 16.6.2018 Papín Belá n/C    
14 13.6.2018 hrá sa v Belej Jasenov B Belá n/C 2:6 Hašuľ 2, Lojan, Gnip.K.,Pavlisko, Bohuš
15 30.5.2018 Belá n/C Stakčín 10:0 Pavlisko 5, K.Gnip 2, Hrabčák, R.Burik, Bohuš
16 14.4.2018 hralo sa v Belej Hažín n/C Belá n/C 1:5 Gnip K.2, Burik R., Burik P., Hašuľ T.
17 21.4.2018 Kamenica n/C Belá n/C 2:2 Gnip K, Telvák D.
18 28.4.2018 Belá n/C Dlhé n/C 9:2 Burik P. 2, Burik R. 2, Čochráč 2, Pavlisko 2, Kapuscinský
19 1.5.2018 Udavské Belá n/C   Udavské odstúpilo zo súťaže 
20 5.5.2018 Belá n/C Ptičie 2:2 Lojan, Pavlisko
21 8.5.2018 Radvaň n/L Belá n/C 5:2 Burik R.2
22 12.5.2018 Belá n/C Pakostov 3:2 Hrabčák, Čochráč, Burik R.
23 19.5.2018 Oľka Belá n/C 4:0  
24 26.5.2018 Belá n/C Ulič 6:0 Suško, Burik R., Kapuscinský, Pavlisko, Telvák, Gnip
25 2.6.2018 Koch/Brekov Belá n/C 1:0  
26 9.6.2018 Belá n/C Papín 8:0 Hrabčák 2, Gnip K.2.,Pavlisko, Lojan, Kováč, Bohuš